To follow Falls Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Falls Township Police Department.
section 780-113 (a)(16)Possess Counterfit Contr Substancesection 780-113 (a)(32) (M)Possession Paraphernalia
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Drug Charges
Location
Fairless Hills, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2018
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Falls Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing