Title 23; 6113(a) PFA Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On June 10th officers responded to a report of a male subject at the residence who was in violation of a Protection from Abuse (PFA) order. After multiple requests to leave the residence, Dustin Biondino finally exited the home. Once outside the home and after a brief struggle with officers, he was placed in handcuffs and arrested.
Location
Chandler Drive
Morrisville, PA 19067
Arrest Date
Jun 10, 2021