1 count - Corruption of Minors; 1 count - Possession of Paraphernalia
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Corruption of Minors & Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Location
136 Middle Rd
Dublin, PA 18917
Date Issued
Mar 30, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07303-CR-0000378-2016
Reference ID
Incident 2015-1298
Issuing Authority
Magesterial District Court 07-3-03
Holding Department
Dublin Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dublin Borough Police Department.