(1) count Title 75 Section 3802 DUI
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Santos Valencia was charged by summons with Driving Under The Influence and related offenses following an accident in front of 150 S. Main St. in Dublin Borough which occurred on November 29, 2021. A hearing is scheduled for January 31, 2022 at 10:30 A.M. at District Court 07-3-03 in front of Judge Gary Gambardella.
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dublin Borough Police Department.