To follow Dublin Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dublin Borough Police Department.
(18) 3121(c) Rape of a Child (F1)
Age
85 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Rosenthal was arrested and subsequently plead guilty to the rape of two minor females in Dublin Borough in August of 2022.
Location
Dublin, PA 18917
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
31-22-01076
To follow the Dublin Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dublin Borough Police Department.