Alexis Hernandez-Caballero was arrested for DUI and trespass after arriving at a location in Dublin Borough by vehicle and from which he had been previously warned that he was not allowed to visit.
Location
105 N Main St. Dublin, PA 18917
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
31-23-00912
Created Sep 1st, 2023
Dublin Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dublin Borough Police Department.