(1 Count) (23) 6114 A Contempt for Violation of Order or Agreement (M)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On February 13, 2025 Rene Gnadou was arrested for violation of a PFA order and was charged with PA 23-6114 Indirect Criminal Contempt. He was arraigned by District Judge Gary Gambardella who set bail at $250000 10%. A hearing is set for February 26,2025 at the Bucks County Justice Center.
Location
123 N Main St.
Dublin, PA 18917
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
31-25-00181
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dublin Borough Police Department.