Police need help identifying the individual in this photo. They are wanted for questioning regarding a gutter cleaning piece of equipment that was taken from a property on New Jersey Avenue, Chalfont on October 3, 2021. If you know who this person is or have any information about this incident please contact Officer Conboy at 215-345-4143 or submit a tip using the button above.
Location
222 New Jersey Avenue
Chalfont, PA 18914
Incident Date
Oct 3, 2021 @ 6:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Central Bucks Regional Police Department.