Police need help identifying the suspect in these photos. They are wanted for questioning in connection with a theft that occurred at Pina's Pizza, 215 E. Butler Avenue, Chalfont Borough, on August 30, 2021. If you know who the individual is or have information regarding this incident please contact Officer DiBenedetto at 215-345-4143 or by submitting tip using the button above.
Location
215 E. Butler Avenue
Chalfont, PA 18914
Incident Date
Aug 30, 2021 @ 10:28 AM
Incident Type
Theft