To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 2709.1 A2 STALKING - REPEATEDLY COMM. TO CAUSE FEAR(1) COUNT OF 2706(A)(1) TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Location
Third AveCroydon, PA 19021
Date Issued
Jul 24, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
137-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police