(18) 3502 (A)(1)(i) Burglary-Overnight Accommodations-Person Present
(Title 18) 3503A1I - Criminal Trespass-Enter Structure
(1 count) (18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1 count) 2709 A1Harassment
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-22939 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET NUMBER: 190-2023 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Dec 12, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.