(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
(1 Count) (18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-20567 OFFICER JUNIOR RIVAS-BRETON
DOCKET NUMBER: 372-2023 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Date Issued
Nov 16, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.