6113(a) PFA Arrest for Violation of Order
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-05191 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET NUMBER: 014-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
FAIRVIEW AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Mar 29, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.