(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
INCIDENT #18-20427 OFFICER CHARLES PRITCHETT
DOCKET #390-2018 MDJ-7-1-03
Location
2081 HARTEL ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
Dec 2, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.