(18) 2702 (A)(3) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
64
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #19-25449 OFFICER THOMAS POLISTINA
DOCLET #28-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
LOWER BUCKS HOSPITAL
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jan 27, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
Holding Department
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.