(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
INCIDENT #20-06654 OFFICER KYLE McKENNA
DOCKET #60-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
2318 PROSPECT AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
May 8, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.