(1 COUNT) (18) 2706 (A)(1) TERRORISTIC THREATS
18 2709 A6 HARASSMENT - REPEATEDLY/INCONV. HOURS
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.