(18)3701(A)(1)(V) Robbery
(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
INCIDENT #14-6442 OFFICE ERIC BARROS
DOCKET #134-2014 MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT, FALSE IMPRISONMENT AND HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
3000 FORD RD
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Apr 10, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.