780-113-A32 USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
780-113-A31 POSS OF MARIJUANA
75 1371 A VEH REG SUSPENDED
75 1332 B3 OBSCURED PLATES
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 25-11126
DOCKET NUMBER: 101-2025
MDJ-07-1-02
Location
NEW YORK AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Jul 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
101-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.