To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 (2702) A1 AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Emily AveCroydon, PA 19021
Date Issued
Mar 8, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
28-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing