4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-17563 OFFICER TODD EVANS
DOCKET NUMBER: 230-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEW FALLS ROAD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Date Issued
Jun 22, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.