(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #19-05965 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON & OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #203-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
7200 MARION AVE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.