(18) 4101 A2 Forgery Unauthorized Act in Writing
(18) 4105 (A)(2) Bad Checks
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #11-01461 OFFICER TIFFANY WINIK
DOCKET #40-2011 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
624 S. OXFORD VALLEY RD
TD BANK
FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 19030
Date Issued
Feb 15, 2011
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.