(18) (901) A CRIMINAL ATTEMPT (POSSESSION OF FIREARM PROHIBITED)
18 6111 G4II MATERIALLY FLSE WRIT STATEMENT PURCHASE DELIVERY TRANSFER FIREARM
(18) (4904) (B) STATEMENT UNDER PENALTY
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.