18 3929 RETAIL THEFT
18 3503B1I DEFIANT TRESPASS ACTUAL COMMUNICATION TO ACTOR
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Location
Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Levittown, PA 19057
Date Issued
Aug 17, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
308-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.