To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
& 3921A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING& 3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
LINCOLN STREETCROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Dec 1, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
231-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing