To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 4101 A1 FORGERY18 4105 A1; BAD CHECKS
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Location
State RdCroydon, PA 19021
Date Issued
Apr 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
72-2026
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing