(18) 2701 (A)(1) SIMPLE ASSAULT
5503 A1 DISORDERLY CONDUCT/FIGHTING
& (1) (18)2709 (A)(1) HARASSMENT
3304 A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Nebraska St
Levittown, PA 19056
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
262-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.