18 3503B1I DEFIANT TRESPASS ACTUAL COMMUNICATION TO ACTOR
18 3929 RETAIL THEFT
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.