35-780-113 (a30) Possession with intent to deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
75-7124 Fraudulent Use/Removal of Reg Plate
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-24414 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 25-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL PIKE/GREEN LANE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jan 17, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.