(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
(35) 780-113 (a)(32) Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
INCIDENT #18-23182 OFFICER CHARLES WINIK
DOCKET #118-2019 MDJ 7-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR MANUFACTURING, DELIVERY OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURING OR DELIVER
Location
1215 SCHUMACHER DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
Mar 28, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
Holding Department
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.