To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
3802C Driving Under the Influence-Alcohol-.16% or Higher
Age
37
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-05525 OFFICER TRISTEN SHARP
DOCKET NUMBER: 105-2023 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
VETERANS HIGHWAYBristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Apr 25, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing