(1 Count) (18) 3929 (A)(1) Retail Theft
183929A4 RETAIL THEFT
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER(S): 24-05467 / 24-05531 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER / OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET NUMBER(S): 133-2024 / 141-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.