(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
49
Race
Black
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06950 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET NUMBER: 178-2022 MDJ-07-103
Location
5300 LLOYD ST
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
May 13, 2022
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.