(35) 780-113 A32 USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
(1) 780-113 A16 POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
53
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Location
Bristol Pike
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Apr 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
71-2026
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.