(18) 5111A1 DEAL IN PROC UNL ACT/INTENT TO PROMOTE
(18) 7611 A1 - UNLAWFUL USE OF COMPUTER
18 3922 A1; THEFT BY DECEPTION-FALSE IMPRESSION
& 3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.