To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)CRIMINAL TRESPASS ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Location
Crescent LnLevittown, PA 19055
Date Issued
Apr 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
63-2026
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing