(75) 3802D2 DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
780-113-A16 INT POSS CONTR SUBST
780-113-A32 USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
3714 A CARELESS DRIVING
1543 A DRIVE WHILE SUSPENDED
75 3736 A RECKLESS DRIVING
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-16430
DOCKET NUMBER: 118-2024
MDJ-07-1-02
Location
DOLORES LANE / NEWPORTVILLE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Jul 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
118-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.