(75) 3802 (c) DUI Highest Rate
(18)3802(A)(1)DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely
Age
48
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.