To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 3502 A4 BURGLARY907 A POSS INSTRUMENT OF CRIME W/INT
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Location
BRISTOL PIKECROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Apr 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
56-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing