(18)2702(A)(1)Aggravated Assault
2702
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
62
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #11/23958 OFFICER JOHN TERMAN
DOCKET #497-2011 MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE, HARASSMENT, DISORDERLY CONDUCT &
DRIVING ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE RAOD
Location
3011 VETERANS HWY
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Dec 2, 2011
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.