(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #10-25176 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #10-2011 MDJ7-1-0.3
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY FAILURE TO MAKE DISPOSITION OF FUNDS
Location
VETERANS HWY
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2011
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.