1 account of aggravated assault 2702 A4
(18)2702(A)(1)Aggravated Assault
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #06-20236 DETECTIVE RAYMOND BUZEK
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT & RECKLESSLY ENDANGERING ANOTHER PERSON
Location
1554 HAINES RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Date Issued
Sep 28, 2006
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.