780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
(35) 780-113 (a)(31) Possession of Marijuana
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #1310765 OFC. ERIC BARROS
DOCKET #142-2013
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARA
Location
728 WYOMING AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Date Issued
Aug 15, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.