(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
(18) 4101 (A3) Forgery
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #20-06739 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #157-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
1418 HANFORD ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
May 28, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.