(18)2702(A)(1)Aggravated Assault
1 account of aggravated assault 2702 A4
Age
47
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #17-17960 OFC. SHAWN LYONS
MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR ACCIDENT INVOLVING DEATH/INJURY-NOT PROPERTY LICENSED, SIMPLE ASSAULT AND DRIVERS LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Location
5608 TREMONT ST
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Aug 15, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
321-2017
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
Holding Department
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.