(1) 780-113 A16 POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
780-113-A32 USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jun 26, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
218-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.