To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 2701 (A)(1) SIMPLE ASSAULT& (1) (18)2709 (A)(1) HARASSMENT
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Library WayLevittown, PA 19055
Date Issued
May 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
66-2026
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing