To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
3304 A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Location
Magnolia DrLevittown, PA 19054
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
124-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing