& 35 780-113(A16) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
(1 COUNT) (35) 780-113 A32 USE/POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
1543 A DRIVE WHILE SUSPENDED
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Location
State Rd
Croydon, PA 19021
Date Issued
Aug 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
102-2026
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.